Ardstraw Reserves

Round 1a of Coca Cola Junior Cup

Pos Team P W D L F A Diff Pts
1 Lisburn Rangers II 0 0 -1 -3 -8 5 0
2 Newcastle II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Irish Street 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Spamount Swifts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Malachians II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Foyle Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Enniskillen Santos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Newtownbreda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Enniskillen Town United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ballysillan YM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Portstewart UUC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Westkirk YM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Ardstraw Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Rushlight Celtic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Shelbourne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Lurgan Town Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Drumquin United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 AFC Craigavon II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Antrim Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Liverpool SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Derriaghy CC II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Ligoniel WMC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Ballynahinch Olympic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Immaculata II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Braid United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Greencastle Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 St Matthews 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Dungannon Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Cleary Celtic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Braniel YM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 St Lukes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 York Road/Loughside 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Ballyvea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Drumbo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Glenanne United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Heights 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Tobermore United Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Vision Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Lisnarick 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 43rd Dundonald 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Rathfriland Rangers Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Cumann Spoirt an Phobail 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Kelvin Old Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Ambassadors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Seapatrick II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 UUJ II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Strule United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Greysteel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Bushmills United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Lurgan Institute 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Enniskillen Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Belfast United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Riverdale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 3rd Bangor OB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Omagh Hospitals 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Orangefield OB II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Ballyclare North End 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Castle Star 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Woodside 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Annagh United Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Lisbellaw United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Valley Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Stranmillis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Dromore Amateurs II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Rockview United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Warrenpoint Town II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Tollymore United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Tullygally 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 North End Shamrocks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Grange Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Lisanally Rangers Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Sion Swifts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Connor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Bheann Mhadigan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Ballybogey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Markethill Swifts II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Scarva Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Bloomfield III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Ballymacash YM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Wesley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Scrabo YM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Riada 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Killen Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Clifton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Tandragee Rovers Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Goodyear 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 1st Bangor II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Ballyclare Comrades Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 Windmill Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Ballybot United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Randalstown 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 Glendermott 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 Glebe Rangers Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 Aquinas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 Portaferry Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 Derryhirk United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 Lower Maze Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 Lower Shankill 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Burnfoot United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 West Bann 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 Strabane Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 Santos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 Suffolk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 Lurgan BBOB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 Ardmore 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 Kilrea United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 Stranmillis 37th OB -1 0 0 -8 -3 -5 0